R/W Burn

Chris Wooland 1st Place

3 Shock 4 Skullcrack 4 Boros Charm 4 Lightning Strike 3 Searing Blood 4 Young Pyromancer 4 Magma Jet 4 Chandra's Phoenix 3 Chained to the Rocks 4 Warleader's Helix 4 Temple of Triumph 4 Sacred Foundry 3 Mutavault 10 Mountain 2 Boros Guildgate Sideboard: 2 Firedrinker Satyr 1 Chained to the Rocks 2 Chandra, Pyromaster 2 Reprisal 2 Keening Apparition 1 Mizzium Mortars 1 Searing Blood 1 Wild Guess 2 Eidolon of the Great Revel 1 Shock

R/G Monsters

Eric McCafferty 2nd Place

4 Elvish Mystic 3 Polukranos, World Eater 3 Arbor Colossus 3 Courser of Kruphix 4 Domri Rade 4 Temple of Mystery 4 Stomping Ground 2 Garruk, Caller of Beasts 4 Voyaging Satyr 2 Xenagos, the Reveler 2 Kiora, the Crashing Wave 4 Burning-Tree Emissary 1 Forest 4 Breeding Pool 4 Temple of Abandon 2 Sylvan Primordial 4 Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 2 Sylvan Caryatid 2 Stormbreath Dragon 2 Steam Vents Sideboard: 3 Nylea's Disciple 1 Sylvan Primordial 1 Xenagos, the Reveler 1 Chandra, Pyromaster 2 Electrickery 2 Cyclonic Rift 2 Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 1 Jace, Memory Adept 1 Aetherling 1 Rapid Hybridization

Mono-Blue Devotion

Matt Marks 3rd Place

4 Thassa, God of the Sea 4 Judge's Familiar 4 Tidebinder Mage 4 Nightveil Specter 4 Master of Waves 4 Frostburn Weird 4 Cloudfin Raptor 1 Hall of Triumph 3 Rapid Hybridization 1 Cyclonic Rift 1 Jace, Architect of Thought 1 Bident of Thassa 1 Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 4 Mutavault 20 Island Sideboard: 1 Cyclonic Rift 1 Dispel 3 Dissolve 3 Negate 1 Rapid Hybridization 2 Syncopate 2 Bident of Thassa 2 Jace, Architect of Thought

Mono-Red Aggro

Ronnie Owens 4th Place

17 Mountain 4 Legion Loyalist 4 Firedrinker Satyr 4 Madcap Skills 4 Akroan Crusader 3 Rubblebelt Maaka 4 Ash Zealot 2 Shock 2 Lightning Strike 4 Titan's Strength 4 Rakdos Cackler 4 Foundry Street Denizen 4 Dragon Mantle Sideboard: 2 Searing Blood 4 Eidolon of the Great Revel 1 Mizzium Mortars 2 Shock 1 Lightning Strike 3 Skullcrack 2 Electrickery

U/W/R Control

Ian Grossman 5th Place

4 Hallowed Fountain 4 Temple of Enlightenment 4 Steam Vents 4 Temple of Epiphany 3 Sacred Foundry 3 Temple of Triumph 1 Mutavault 2 Island 1 Plains 2 Elspeth, Sun's Champion 3 Jace, Architect of Thought 1 Keranos, God of Storms 1 Aetherling 3 Detention Sphere 1 Banishing Light 1 Elixir of Immortality 3 Dissolve 2 Counterflux 2 Syncopate 2 Izzet Charm 1 Last Breath 1 Turn 1 Deicide 1 Mizzium Mortars 1 Warleader's Helix 4 Sphinx's Revelation 4 Supreme Verdict Sideboard: 3 Anger of the Gods 1 Last Breath 2 Celestial Flare 1 Fated Retribution 2 Dispel 2 Negate 2 Stormbreath Dragon 1 Pithing Needle 1 Blind Obedience

B/W Aggro

Kevin Bergener 6th Place

3 Brave the Elements 4 Soldier of the Pantheon 1 Ajani, Caller of the Pride 4 Dryad Militant 4 Precinct Captain 3 Banishing Light 2 Cartel Aristocrat 3 Brimaz, King of Oreskos 3 Imposing Sovereign 3 Obzedat, Ghost Council 3 Athreos, God of Passage 1 Devour Flesh 1 Orzhov Charm 1 Spear Of Heliod 9 Plains 4 Godless Shrine 4 Temple of Silence 3 Mana Confluence 4 Mutavault Sideboard: 2 Blood Baron of Vizkopa 2 Path of Bravery 2 Banisher Priest 1 Celestial Flare 1 Keening Apparition 1 Doom Blade 1 Ultimate Price 1 Profit 2 Lifebane Zombie 2 Thoughtseize

Mono-Red Aggro

Charles Johnson 7th Place

4 Firedrinker Satyr 4 Rakdos Cackler 4 Ash Zealot 4 Burning-Tree Emissary 4 Firefist Striker 4 Chandra's Phoenix 4 Boros Reckoner 3 Fanatic of Mogis 4 Lightning Strike 3 Searing Blood 4 Mutavault 4 Temple of Triumph 4 Sacred Foundry 10 Mountain Sideboard: 3 Harness by Force 2 Seismic Stomp 2 Hammer of Purphoros 2 Mizzium Mortars 4 Skullcrack 2 Toil

Mono-Black Devotion

Mike Sorrentino 8th Place

4 Mutavault 4 Temple of Malady 4 Overgrown Tomb 2 Golgari Guildgate 11 Swamp 4 Underworld Connections 4 Gray Merchant of Asphodel 4 Pack Rat 4 Hero's Downfall 4 Desecration Demon 4 Thoughtseize 3 Lifebane Zombie 3 Devour Flesh 3 Abrupt Decay 2 Scavenging Ooze Sideboard: 1 Bile Blight 1 Drown in Sorrow 1 Ultimate Price 2 Doom Blade 2 Pharika's Cure 2 Golgari Charm 4 Duress 2 Erebos, God of the Dead