Jund Monsters

Vincent Lakey 1st Place

4 Temple of Abandon 4 Stomping Ground 4 Blood Crypt 4 Overgrown Tomb 2 Temple of Malice 4 Forest 1 Llanowar Wastes 4 Elvish Mystic 4 Sylvan Caryatid 4 Stormbreath Dragon 4 Polukranos, World Eater 3 Courser of Kruphix 3 Scavenging Ooze 4 Ghor-Clan Rampager 3 Domri Rade 3 Xenagos, the Reveler 2 Ultimate Price 1 Golgari Charm 1 Mizzium Mortars 1 Putrefy Sideboard: 3 Mistcutter Hydra 2 Rakdos's Return 1 Chandra, Pyromaster 1 Golgari Charm 2 Nylea's Disciple 1 Vraska the Unseen 1 Anger of the Gods 1 Mizzium Mortars 1 Dreadbore 1 Putrefy 1 Doom Blade

Naya Midrange

Ben Danner 2nd Place

1 Temple of Triumph 3 Temple of Plenty 4 Mana Confluence 4 Stomping Ground 4 Temple Garden 4 Sacred Foundry 2 Plains 1 Temple of Abandon 2 Mizzium Mortars 4 Boros Charm 4 Selesnya Charm 4 Brave the Elements 4 Fleecemane Lion 4 Dryad Militant 4 Boros Reckoner 3 Loxodon Smiter 4 Ghor-Clan Rampager 4 Voice of Resurgence Sideboard: 1 Giant Growth 1 Mizzium Mortars 3 Skylasher 2 Keening Apparition 2 Glare of Heresy 2 Magma Spray 4 Unflinching Courage

G/R Devotion

Ben Hoskins 3rd Place

1 Clan Defiance 1 Hornet Queen 2 Ruric Thar, the Unbowed 4 Ghor-Clan Rampager 2 Polukranos, World Eater 2 Polis Crusher 1 Xenagos, the Reveler 1 Nylea, God of the Hunt 4 Courser of Kruphix 1 Bow of Nylea 1 Setessan Tactics 1 Kalonian Tusker 4 Sylvan Caryatid 4 Lightning Strike 4 Elvish Mystic 4 Deathrite Shaman 10 Forest 5 Mountain 4 Evolving Wilds 2 Temple of Abandon 1 Stomping Ground 1 Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx Sideboard: 3 Clan Defiance 4 Skylasher 1 Mistcutter Hydra 2 Anger of the Gods 1 Hammer of Purphoros 3 Destructive Revelry 1 Electrickery

B/W Midrange

Jonathan Marsh 4th Place

3 Blood Baron of Vizkopa 1 Obzedat, Ghost Council 4 Pack Rat 4 Desecration Demon 3 Lifebane Zombie 2 Bile Blight 4 Devour Flesh 4 Hero's Downfall 3 Underworld Connections 4 Thoughtseize 2 Elspeth, Sun's Champion 9 Swamp 2 Plains 2 Caves of Koilos 1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 4 Mutavault 4 Temple of Silence 4 Godless Shrine Sideboard: 2 Doom Blade 2 Drown in Sorrow 1 Blood Baron of Vizkopa 1 Pharika's Cure 2 Sin Collector 1 Banishing Light 1 Lifebane Zombie 2 Dark Betrayal 2 Duress 1 Underworld Connections

G/W Aggro

Kevin Bergener 5th Place

3 Soldier of the Pantheon 4 Experiment One 2 Sunblade Elf 4 Selesnya Charm 4 Fleecemane Lion 4 Voice of Resurgence 4 Loxodon Smiter 3 Boon Satyr 2 Banishing Light 3 Ajani, Caller of the Pride 3 Advent of the Wurm 6 Forest 6 Plains 4 Temple Garden 4 Temple of Plenty 4 Mana Confluence Sideboard: 1 Mistcutter Hydra 4 Skylasher 2 Ajani Steadfast 1 Advent of the Wurm 2 Gods Willing 1 Setessan Tactics 2 Plummet 2 Archangel of Thune

G/B Constellation

Jeff Sirkis 6th Place

4 Overgrown Tomb 4 Temple of Malady 2 Llanowar Wastes 2 Mutavault 6 Forest 4 Swamp 1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 2 Brain Maggot 2 Scavenging Ooze 4 Sylvan Caryatid 4 Courser of Kruphix 4 Eidolon of Blossoms 4 Doomwake Giant 3 Mana Bloom 2 Chord of Calling 2 Golgari Charm 4 Hero's Downfall 2 Abrupt Decay 1 Pharika, God of Affliction 2 Underworld Connections 1 Primeval Bounty Sideboard: 3 Duress 1 Bow of Nylea 1 Primeval Bounty 1 Underworld Connections 2 Devour Flesh 2 Ultimate Price 2 Silence the Believers 1 Whip of Erebos 1 Putrefy 1 Deadbridge Chant

U/W Control

Wesley Ledesma 7th Place

3 Jace, Architect of Thought 2 Last Breath 4 Supreme Verdict 3 Planar Cleansing 3 Quicken 3 Divination 4 Dissolve 2 Syncopate 1 Deicide 4 Azorius Charm 4 Sphinx's Revelation 3 Azorius Guildgate 4 Hallowed Fountain 4 Temple of Enlightenment 3 Mutavault 6 Island 6 Plains 1 Elixir of Immortality Sideboard: 2 Last Breath 2 Gainsay 1 Deicide 1 Negate 2 Renounce the Guilds 1 Jace, Memory Adept 1 Elspeth, Sun's Champion 3 Nyx-Fleece Ram 2 Celestial Flare

4-Color Slivers

Ruark Cleary 8th Place

1 Bident of Thassa 2 Galerider Sliver 2 Negate 2 Dissolve 2 Hive Stirrings 1 Chord of Calling 1 Garruk, Caller of Beasts 1 Megantic Sliver 4 Venom Sliver 3 Manaweft Sliver 4 Striking Sliver 1 Thorncaster Sliver 1 In Garruk's Wake 4 Leeching Sliver 3 Syphon Sliver 4 Sliver Hivelord 1 Chromatic Lantern 4 Sliver Hive 5 Forest 3 Island 2 Temple of Mystery 2 Mutavault 2 Yavimaya Coast 1 Temple of Malice 1 Temple of Malady 1 Mana Confluence 1 Shivan Reef 1 Llanowar Wastes Sideboard: 1 Chord of Calling 1 Bident of Thassa 2 Negate 2 Dissolve 2 Diffusion Sliver 2 Aetherspouts 2 Polymorphist's Jest 3 Annul