Mono-Red Aggro

Troy Dutton 1st Place

4 Goblin Rabblemaster 4 Firedrinker Satyr 4 Akroan Crusader 4 Stoke the Flames 4 Monastery Swiftspear 4 Hammerhand 4 Titan's Strength 4 Foundry Street Denizen 4 Dragon Mantle 2 Lightning Strike 2 Searing Blood 1 Hall of Triumph 4 Wooded Foothills 4 Bloodstained Mire 11 Mountain Sideboard: 2 Searing Blood 1 Purphoros, God of the Forge 1 Hall of Triumph 2 Magma Spray 2 Circle of Flame 1 Harness by Force 1 Lightning Strike 4 Eidolon of the Great Revel 1 Blinding Flare

Mardu Aggro

Alek Pierce 2nd Place

4 Butcher of the Horde 4 Bloodstained Mire 4 Mana Confluence 4 Battlefield Forge 4 Bloodsoaked Champion 4 Caves of Koilos 4 Goblin Rabblemaster 4 Grim Haruspex 4 Tormented Hero 4 Chief of the Scale 4 Chief of the Edge 3 Sorin, Solemn Visitor 2 Crackling Doom 3 Mardu Charm 2 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 3 Swamp 2 Plains 1 Mountain Sideboard: 1 Crackling Doom 2 Mardu Ascendancy 1 Deicide 2 Erase 2 Raise the Alarm 3 Suspension Field 4 Drown in Sorrow

Temur

Garrett Daley 3rd Place

4 Sylvan Caryatid 2 Rattleclaw Mystic 2 Magma Jet 2 Savage Knuckleblade 3 Temur Charm 4 Courser of Kruphix 2 Stoke the Flames 2 Kiora, the Crashing Wave 1 Clever Impersonator 1 Steam Augury 3 Prophet of Kruphix 1 Keranos, God of Storms 1 Jace's Ingenuity 1 Prognostic Sphinx 3 Polukranos, World Eater 2 Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker 1 Soul of Shandalar 4 Frontier Bivouac 4 Wooded Foothills 3 Shivan Reef 3 Yavimaya Coast 2 Temple of Abandon 2 Temple of Mystery 1 Temple of Epiphany 3 Forest 2 Mountain 1 Island Sideboard: 4 Anger of the Gods 2 Magma Spray 2 Disdainful Stroke 2 Negate 2 Destructive Revelry 2 Mistcutter Hydra 1 Bow of Nylea

Naya Devotion

Dustin Flora 4th Place

4 Polukranos, World Eater 4 Elvish Mystic 4 Voyaging Satyr 4 Courser of Kruphix 4 Sylvan Caryatid 4 Genesis Hydra 3 Arbor Colossus 2 Nylea, God of the Hunt 1 Xenagos, God of Revels 3 Xenagos, the Reveler 2 Nissa, Worldwaker 1 Ajani, Mentor of Heroes 9 Forest 4 Windswept Heath 4 Wooded Foothills 4 Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 1 Mana Confluence 1 Mountain 1 Plains Sideboard: 3 Setessan Tactics 3 Nylea's Disciple 2 Ajani, Mentor of Heroes 2 Reclamation Sage 2 Ajani's Presence 1 Back to Nature 1 Ajani Steadfast 1 Bow of Nylea

Sultai

Kevin Bergener 5th Place

4 Elvish Mystic 4 Rakshasa Deathdealer 4 Satyr Wayfinder 2 Nyx Weaver 4 Herald of Torment 4 Nighthowler 3 Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 2 Sagu Mauler 2 Commune with the Gods 2 Sultai Charm 2 Whip of Erebos 4 Murderous Cut 4 Llanowar Wastes 4 Yavimaya Coast 3 Opulent Palace 3 Forest 2 Swamp 2 Mana Confluence 2 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 2 Temple of Deceit 1 Windswept Heath Sideboard: 2 Thoughtseize 3 Bile Blight 2 Courser of Kruphix 2 Hero's Downfall 2 Drown in Sorrow 2 Disdainful Stroke 2 Reaper of the Wilds

B/W Midrange

Wade Hamlett 6th Place

3 Wingmate Roc 3 Brimaz, King of Oreskos 4 Nyx-Fleece Ram 1 Utter End 1 Banishing Light 4 Thoughtseize 2 Devouring Light 2 Bile Blight 1 Read the Bones 4 Hero's Downfall 2 Sorin, Solemn Visitor 2 Elspeth, Sun's Champion 3 Sign in Blood 2 End Hostilities 4 Temple of Silence 2 Scoured Barrens 4 Caves of Koilos 1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 6 Plains 9 Swamp Sideboard: 1 Ob Nixilis, Unshackled 1 Empty the Pits 2 Drown in Sorrow 4 Despise 4 Master of the Feast 1 Sign in Blood 1 Stain the Mind 1 Liliana Vess

Mardu Control

Sam Stiyer 7th Place

3 End Hostilities 3 Bile Blight 3 Hero's Downfall 3 Anger of the Gods 4 Lightning Strike 4 Read the Bones 1 Empty the Pits 4 Mardu Charm 3 Despise 3 Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker 3 Elspeth, Sun's Champion 4 Nomad Outpost 4 Bloodstained Mire 4 Temple of Malice 2 Temple of Silence 2 Temple of Triumph 2 Caves of Koilos 2 Battlefield Forge 2 Mountain 2 Swamp 1 Plains 1 Urborg Sideboard: 1 Utter End 1 Chandra, Pyromaster 1 Sorin, Solemn Visitor 2 Nyx-Fleece Ram 2 Crackling Doom 1 Anger of the Gods 3 Thoughtseize 3 Stormbreath Dragon 1 Glare of Heresy

Abzan Midrange

Alex Smith 8th Place

3 Elspeth, Sun's Champion 4 Wingmate Roc 2 Utter End 3 Sorin, Solemn Visitor 1 Silence the Believers 1 Read the Bones 3 Brimaz, King of Oreskos 1 Banishing Light 4 Hero's Downfall 2 Drown in Sorrow 4 Nyx-Fleece Ram 3 Sign in Blood 4 Thoughtseize 4 Plains 4 Swamp 1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 4 Scoured Barrens 4 Caves of Koilos 4 Temple of Silence 4 Temple of Malady Sideboard: 1 Deicide 1 End Hostilities 3 Bile Blight 2 Drown in Sorrow 1 Empty the Pits 1 Read the Bones 1 Erebos, God of the Dead 2 Brain Maggot 1 Elspeth, Sun's Champion 2 Liliana Vess