Naya Planeswalkers

Zachary Henderson 1st Place

2 Elspeth, Sun's Champion 4 Stormbreath Dragon 2 Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker 1 Ajani, Mentor of Heroes 3 Xenagos, the Reveler 3 Polukranos, World Eater 1 Chandra, Pyromaster 4 Goblin Rabblemaster 3 Courser of Kruphix 1 Banishing Light 1 Bow of Nylea 4 Sylvan Caryatid 3 Lightning Strike 4 Elvish Mystic 1 Mana Confluence 2 Temple of Plenty 4 Temple of Abandon 4 Windswept Heath 4 Wooded Foothills 3 Plains 3 Forest 3 Mountain Sideboard: 2 Arbor Colossus 2 Stoke the Flames 2 Destructive Revelry 3 Anger of the Gods 1 Banishing Light 1 Bow of Nylea 3 Glare of Heresy 1 Chandra, Pyromaster

G/B Devotion

Jimmie Smith 2nd Place

3 Hornet Queen 4 See the Unwritten 2 Arbor Colossus 4 Doomwake Giant 4 Courser of Kruphix 4 Voyaging Satyr 4 Sylvan Caryatid 4 Elvish Mystic 1 Whip of Erebos 1 Nylea, God of the Hunt 2 Eidolon of Blossoms 4 Polukranos, World Eater 3 Windswept Heath 4 Temple of Malady 4 Llanowar Wastes 4 Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 6 Forest 1 Swamp 1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth Sideboard: 4 Nylea's Disciple 2 Nissa, Worldwaker 1 In Garruk's Wake 2 Setessan Tactics 1 Reclamation Sage 3 Thoughtseize 2 Genesis Hydra

Mono-Red Aggro

Alexander Anthony 3rd Place

4 Monastery Swiftspear 4 Foundry Street Denizen 4 Firedrinker Satyr 3 Frenzied Goblin 4 Akroan Crusader 1 Arena Athlete 1 Coordinated Assault 2 Lightning Strike 2 Hordeling Outburst 4 Stoke the Flames 1 Hall of Triumph 18 Mountain 4 Dragon Mantle 4 Titan's Strength 4 Hammerhand Sideboard: 2 Magma Spray 4 Searing Blood 2 Impetuous Sunchaser 2 Lightning Strike 1 Blinding Flare 4 Eidolon of the Great Revel

Abzan Aggro

Matthew Marks 4th Place

3 Sorin, Solemn Visitor 4 Thoughtseize 1 Athreos, God of Passage 4 Hero's Downfall 3 Abzan Charm 4 Siege Rhino 4 Herald of Torment 3 Anafenza, the Foremost 2 Heir of the Wilds 4 Rakshasa Deathdealer 4 Fleecemane Lion 1 Plains 2 Forest 4 Windswept Heath 2 Llanowar Wastes 2 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 4 Caves of Koilos 4 Temple of Malady 1 Temple of Silence 4 Sandsteppe Citadel Sideboard: 1 Utter End 1 Ajani, Mentor of Heroes 1 Whip of Erebos 2 Wingmate Roc 3 Drown in Sorrow 2 Back to Nature 2 Despise 3 Bile Blight

Mardu Midrange

Ryan Kitchens 5th Place

1 Liliana Vess 4 Magma Jet 3 Butcher of the Horde 2 Chandra, Pyromaster 3 Sorin, Solemn Visitor 4 Crackling Doom 3 Hero's Downfall 4 Goblin Rabblemaster 2 Brimaz, King of Oreskos 3 Thoughtseize 1 Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker 1 End Hostilities 3 Stormbreath Dragon 1 Utter End 3 Bloodstained Mire 2 Mana Confluence 2 Battlefield Forge 1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 4 Nomad Outpost 2 Swamp 2 Caves of Koilos 2 Mountain 1 Temple of Malice 3 Temple of Silence 3 Temple of Triumph Sideboard: 4 Hushwing Gryff 2 End Hostilities 1 Thoughtseize 1 Utter End 2 Nyx-Fleece Ram 2 Elspeth, Sun's Champion 3 Anger of the Gods

W/B Midrange

Adam Mattson 6th Place

6 Swamp 4 Plains 4 Scoured Barrens 4 Temple of Silence 2 Radiant Fountain 4 Caves of Koilos 1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 4 Wingmate Roc 4 Sorin, Solemn Visitor 4 Raise the Alarm 4 Hero's Downfall 4 Brimaz, King of Oreskos 3 Elspeth, Sun's Champion 3 Utter End 3 End Hostilities 2 Bile Blight 2 Ajani Steadfast 1 Empty the Pits 1 Godsend Sideboard: 4 Seeker of the Way 1 Erebos, God of the Dead 1 Fated Retribution 3 Drown in Sorrow 1 End Hostilities 1 Resolute Archangel 1 Whip of Erebos 3 Stain the Mind

Jeskai Aggro

Eric Albury 7th Place

4 Battlefield Forge 3 Flooded Strand 2 Island 3 Mountain 4 Mystic Monastery 2 Plains 2 Shivan Reef 4 Temple of Triumph 2 Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker 2 Dig Through Time 4 Jeskai Charm 4 Lightning Strike 4 Magma Jet 4 Stoke the Flames 2 Disdainful Stroke 4 Goblin Rabblemaster 4 Mantis Rider 3 Seeker of the Way 2 Banishing Light 1 Stormbreath Dragon Sideboard: 2 Anger of the Gods 2 Disdainful Stroke 2 Erase 1 Keranos, God of Storms 2 Magma Spray 1 Narset, Enlightened Master 2 Negate 1 Stormbreath Dragon 1 Ashcloud Phoenix 1 Suspension Field

Abzan Planeswalkers

Wesley Ledesma 8th Place

4 Thoughtseize 2 Wingmate Roc 4 Courser of Kruphix 2 Ajani, Mentor of Heroes 4 Abzan Charm 4 Sylvan Caryatid 3 Sorin, Solemn Visitor 4 Hero's Downfall 4 Siege Rhino 1 Utter End 3 Elspeth, Sun's Champion 4 Windswept Heath 4 Sandsteppe Citadel 3 Forest 2 Plains 1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 4 Temple of Malady 2 Temple of Silence 3 Llanowar Wastes 2 Caves of Koilos Sideboard: 3 Bile Blight 1 Utter End 1 Duneblast 2 End Hostilities 2 Murderous Cut 2 Liliana Vess 2 Drown in Sorrow 2 Back to Nature