Mardu Midrange

Eric Albury 1st Place

4 Goblin Rabblemaster 4 Butcher of the Horde 3 Seeker of the Way 3 Crackling Doom 3 Chained to the Rocks 4 Lightning Strike 2 Raise the Alarm 2 Stoke the Flames 4 Hordeling Outburst 1 Murderous Cut 2 Sorin, Solemn Visitor 3 Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker 4 Nomad Outpost 3 Temple of Silence 2 Temple of Triumph 4 Bloodstained Mire 1 Swamp 6 Mountain 1 Caves of Koilos 4 Battlefield Forge Sideboard: 2 End Hostilities 2 Utter End 2 Dictate of Erebos 2 Read the Bones 3 Anger of the Gods 1 Glare of Heresy 2 Elspeth, Sun's Champion 1 Chandra, Pyromaster

Boss Sligh

Alex Anthony 2nd Place

4 Monastery Swiftspear 4 Akroan Crusader 4 Foundry Street Denizen 4 Firedrinker Satyr 3 Frenzied Goblin 4 Dragon Mantle 4 Hammerhand 4 Titan's Strength 2 Lightning Strike 4 Stoke the Flames 1 Coordinated Assault 1 Hall of Triumph 3 Hordeling Outburst 18 Mountain Sideboard: 3 Magma Spray 3 Goblin Rabblemaster 2 Lightning Strike 4 Searing Blood 3 Eidolon of the Great Revel

Abzan Aggro

Kevin Bergener 3rd Place

4 Soldier of the Pantheon 4 Bloodsoaked Champion 4 Heir of the Wilds 4 Fleecemane Lion 2 Rakshasa Deathdealer 4 Anafenza, the Foremost 2 Boon Satyr 4 Siege Rhino 3 Gather Courage 4 Abzan Charm 1 Sorin, Solemn Visitor 1 Become Immense 2 Forest 2 Plains 1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 3 Mana Confluence 3 Caves of Koilos 4 Sandsteppe Citadel 4 Llanowar Wastes 4 Windswept Heath Sideboard: 1 Gather Courage 1 Bile Blight 1 Murderous Cut 2 Sorin, Solemn Visitor 2 Banishing Light 4 Thoughtseize 4 Nyx-Fleece Ram

Mardudes

Vincent Spezzo 4th Place

4 Stoke the Flames 4 Butcher of the Horde 4 Goblin Rabblemaster 4 Crackling Doom 3 Lightning Strike 2 Stormbreath Dragon 4 Bloodsoaked Champion 4 Brain Maggot 4 Thoughtseize 3 Magma Jet 2 Mana Confluence 2 Mountain 2 Battlefield Forge 2 Swamp 1 Temple of Malice 4 Nomad Outpost 1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 3 Temple of Triumph 4 Bloodstained Mire 3 Caves of Koilos Sideboard: 2 Harness By Force 2 End Hostilities 2 Erase 2 Magma Spray 2 Anger of the Gods 2 Suspension Field 3 Hushwing Gryff

Boros Tokens

Jonathan Canfield 5th Place

4 Chained to the Rocks 4 Seeker of the Way 4 Raise the Alarm 4 Lightning Strike 4 Goblin Rabblemaster 4 Hordeling Outburst 2 Spear of Heliod 4 Stoke the Flames 2 Chandra, Pyromaster 1 Dictate of Heliod 3 Wingmate Roc 4 Evolving Wilds 1 Mana Confluence 4 Battlefield Forge 3 Temple of Triumph 5 Plains 7 Mountain Sideboard: 2 Ashcloud Phoenix 1 Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker 2 End Hostilities 3 Erase 1 Arc Lightning 2 Magma Spray 4 Glare of Heresy

Mono Red Aggro

Benjamin Benefield 6th Place

4 Goblin Rabblemaster 4 Foundry Street Denizen 4 Firedrinker Satyr 4 Monastery Swiftspear 4 Akroan Crusader 3 Frenzied Goblin 4 Stoke the Flames 4 Hammerhand 4 Titan's Strength 4 Dragon Mantle 3 Lightning Strike 18 Mountain Sideboard: 3 Eidolon of the Great Revel 1 Hall of Triumph 2 Harness by Force 2 Hammer of Purphoros 2 Searing Blood 3 Magma Spray 2 Arc Lightning

U/B Control

Jeff Heath 7th Place

3 Ashiok, Nightmare Weaver 1 Liliana Vess 1 Pearl Lake Ancient 3 Dig Through Time 1 Divination 2 Jace's Ingenuity 1 Disdainful Stroke 4 Dissolve 2 Despise 4 Hero's Downfall 1 Silence the Believers 4 Bile Blight 2 Drown in Sorrow 4 Perilous Vault 4 Dismal Backwater 4 Polluted Delta 4 Temple of Deceit 3 Radiant Fountain 5 Swamp 4 Island 1 Temple of Malice 1 Temple of Mystery 1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth Sideboard: 2 Prognostic Sphinx 2 Jorubai Murk Lurker 2 Thoughtseize 2 Negate 2 Pharika's Cure 1 Cranial Archive 2 Disdainful Stroke 1 Silence the Believers 1 Drown in Sorrow

Mardu Aggro

Alek Pierce 8th Place

4 Bloodsoaked Champion 4 Tormented Hero 4 War-Name Aspirant 4 Chief of the Edge 4 Goblin Rabblemaster 4 Butcher of the Horde 4 Crackling Doom 2 Lightning Strike 2 Magma Jet 1 Murderous Cut 3 Sorin, Solemn Visitor 4 Bloodstained Mire 4 Mana Confluence 4 Battlefield Forge 4 Caves of Koilos 2 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 2 Swamp 2 Mountain 2 Plains Sideboard: 3 Mardu Ascendancy 2 Lightning Strike 2 Elspeth, Sun's Champion 4 Thoughtseize 4 Drown in Sorrow