Abzhan Midrange

Sam Kahla 1st Place

4 Tarmogoyf 4 Siege Rhino 4 Path to Exile 4 Thoughtseize 4 Kitchen Finks 2 Tasigur, the Golden Fang 2 Liliana of the Veil 2 Scavenging Ooze 2 Inquisition of Kozilek 3 Lingering Souls 3 Abrupt Decay 1 Dismember 1 Maelstrom Pulse 4 Marsh Flats 4 Verdant Catacombs 3 Overgrown Tomb 2 Gavony Township 2 Treetop Village 2 Temple Garden 2 Godless Shrine 1 Stirring Wildwood 1 Twilight Mire 1 Plains 1 Swamp 1 Forest Sideboard: 4 Fulminator Mage 3 Wrath of God 2 Scavenging Ooze 2 Creeping Corrosion 1 Thragtusk 1 Slaughter Pact 1 Stony Silence 1 Anafenza, the Foremost

U/W Control

Devin Boyd 2nd Place

2 Gideon Jura 2 Sphinx's Revelation 4 Restoration Angel 3 Cryptic Command 3 Supreme Verdict 3 Kitchen Finks 1 Vendilion Clique 3 Wall of Omens 4 Mana Leak 2 Remand 2 Snapcaster Mage 4 Path to Exile 2 Rapid Hybridization 3 Tectonic Edge 3 Island 4 Plains 4 Glacial Fortress 4 Hallowed Fountain 4 Flooded Strand 3 Celestial Colonnade Sideboard: 1 Swan Song 2 Kataki, War's Wage 3 Kor Firewalker 2 Negate 1 Disenchant 1 Linvala, Keeper of Silence 2 Aven Mindcensor 2 Rest in Peace 1 Supreme Verdict

Abzhan Company

Francisco Rodriguez 3rd Place

4 Birds of Paradise 2 Viscera Seer 4 Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit 1 Melira, Sylvok Outcast 1 Scavenging Ooze 1 Spellskite 3 Voice of Resurgence 3 Wall of Roots 2 Eternal Witness 4 Kitchen Finks 1 Orzhov Pontiff 1 Varolz, the Scar-Striped 1 Murderous Redcap 2 Abrupt Decay 4 Chord of Calling 4 Collected Company 2 Gavony Township 1 Godless Shrine 3 Marsh Flats 1 Overgrown Tomb 1 Plains 1 Sunpetal Grove 1 Swamp 2 Temple Garden 4 Verdant Catacombs 2 Windswept Heath 1 Wooded Bastion 3 Forest Sideboard: 1 Slaughter Pact 1 Path to Exile 3 Thoughtseize 1 Kataki, War's Wage 2 Kor Firewalker 1 Qasali Pridemage 1 Scavenging Ooze 1 Big Game Hunter 1 Choke 1 Orzhov Pontiff 1 Sin Collector 1 Reveillark

Jeskai Geist

Phillip Ellis 4th Place

4 Geist of Saint Traft 4 Snapcaster Mage 3 Restoration Angel 2 Vendilion Clique 1 Thundermaw Hellkite 1 Elspeth, Knight-Errant 4 Lightning Bolt 4 Lightning Helix 4 Path to Exile 2 Mana Leak 4 Remand 2 Electrolyze 1 Izzet Charm 4 Celestial Colonnade 4 Arid Mesa 4 Flooded Strand 2 Steam Vents 2 Hallowed Fountain 1 Sacred Foundry 1 Sulfur Falls 1 Ghost Quarter 1 Eiganjo Castle 2 Island 1 Mountain 1 Plains Sideboard: 2 Negate 2 Wear 2 Celestial Purge 2 Stony Silence 1 Izzet Staticaster 1 Supreme Verdict 1 Wrath of God 1 Jace, Architect of Thought 1 Ajani Vengeant 1 Sphinx's Revelation 1 Batterskull

Jund

Dustin Thornton 5th Place

4 Dark Confidant 4 Tarmogoyf 2 Scavenging Ooze 2 Kitchen Finks 1 Grim Lavamancer 1 Olivia Voldaren 3 Abrupt Decay 2 Kolaghan's Command 4 Liliana of the Veil 2 Terminate 4 Lightning Bolt 1 Maelstrom Pulse 4 Inquisition of Kozilek 2 Thoughtseize 2 Bloodstained Mire 4 Verdant Catacombs 2 Wooded Foothills 1 Forest 2 Swamp 1 Blood Crypt 1 Stomping Ground 1 Overgrown Tomb 1 Ghost Quarter 1 Raging Ravine 2 Treetop Village 4 Blackcleave Cliffs 2 Twilight Mire Sideboard: 1 Slaughter Pact 2 Anger of the Gods 2 Kitchen Finks 1 Batterskull 2 Ancient Grudge 1 Destructive Revelry 1 Olivia Voldaren 1 Creeping Corrosion 1 Duress 3 Fulminator Mage

Mono Green Tron

Chad Raffield 6th Place

4 Karn Liberated 4 Ugin, the Spirit Dragon 1 Emrakul, the Aeons Torn 1 Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre 2 Wurmcoil Engine 1 Primeval Titan 4 Expedition Map 3 Relic of Progenitus 4 Chromatic Star 4 Chromatic Sphere 1 Prophetic Prism 4 Sylvan Scrying 4 Ancient Stirrings 2 Explore 2 Gitaxian Probe 1 All Is Dust 4 Urza's Tower 4 Urza's Power Plant 4 Urza's Mine 5 Forest 1 Eye of Ugin Sideboard: 1 Chalice of the Void 2 Grafdigger's Cage 2 Nature's Claim 2 Vandalblast 1 Relic of Progenitus 1 Spellskite 1 Feed the Clan 2 Leyline of Sanctity 2 Pyroclasm 1 Oblivion Stone

Elves

Michael Malone 7th Place

5 Forest 4 Razorverge Thicket 4 Cavern of Souls 3 Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 1 Okina, Temple to the Grandfathers 1 Pendelhaven 4 Collected Company 4 Chord of Calling 4 Llanowar Elves 4 Elvish Mystic 4 Nettle Sentinel 4 Heritage Druid 4 Elvish Visionary 4 Elvish Archdruid 3 Ezuri, Renegade Leader 1 Eternal Witness 1 Spellskite 1 Scavenging Ooze 1 Reclamation Sage 1 Fauna Shaman 1 Thragtusk 1 Elvish Champion Sideboard: 3 Beast Within 2 Kitchen Finks 1 Bow of Nylea 1 Burrenton Forge-Tender 1 Eternal Witness 1 Kataki, War's Wage 1 Melira, Sylvok Outcast 1 Thrun, the Last Troll 1 Spellskite 1 Reclamation Sage 1 Dismember 1 Fracturing Gust

Merfolk

Garrett Darley 8th Place

4 Aether Vial 4 Cursecatcher 4 Silvergill Adept 4 Master of the Pearl Trident 4 Lord of Atlantis 4 Merrow Reejerey 2 Kira, Great Glass-Spinner 2 Master of Waves 3 Vapor Snag 3 Spreading Seas 2 Spell Pierce 2 Phantasmal Image 1 Dismember 2 Faerie Conclave 4 Mutavault 2 Cavern of Souls 12 Island 1 Minamo, School at Water's Edge Sideboard: 1 Spell Pierce 2 Hurkyl's Recall 1 Spreading Seas 3 Gut Shot 2 Steel Sabotage 2 Relic of Progenitus 1 Negate 2 Tidebinder Mage 1 Echoing Truth