UW Control

Devin Boyd 1st Place

4 Path to Exile 3 Anticipate 3 Mana Leak 3 Remand 3 Supreme Verdict 2 Sphinx's Revelation 3 Cryptic Command 1 Rapid Hybridization 3 Wall of Omens 3 Snapcaster Mage 3 Restoration Angel 3 Kitchen Finks 1 Vendilion Clique 4 Hallowed Fountain 4 Flooded Strand 2 Glacial Fortress 4 Celestial Colonnade 2 Mystic Gate 4 Island 2 Plains 3 Ghost Quarter Sideboard: 1 Sword of Feast and Famine 1 Spellskite 1 Dispel 1 Negate 1 Vendilion Clique 3 Celestial Purge 3 Kor Firewalker 1 Linvala, Keeper of Silence 1 Stony Silence 1 Disenchant 1 Supreme Verdict

Naya Company

Tian Zhang 2nd Place

4 lightning bolt 4 Tarmogoyf 4 Wild Nacatl 4 Noble Hierarch 2 Voice of Resurgence 4 Knight of the Reliquary 4 Path to Exile 4 Loxodon Smiter 3 Qasali Pridemage 2 Scavenging Ooze 3 Collected Company 1 Birds of Paradise 4 Wooded Foothills 4 Windswept Heath 2 Arid Mesa 2 Stomping Ground 2 Temple Garden 1 Sacred Foundry 1 Ghost Quarter 1 Kessig Wolf Run 2 Forest 1 Mountain 1 Plains Sideboard: 3 Blood Moon 4 Kor Firewalker 1 Choke 2 Grim Lavamancer 2 Stony Silence 1 Kataki, War's Wage 2 Ethersworn Canonist

Grixis Control

Miguel Chavez 3rd Place

2 Tasigur, the Golden Fang 2 Gurmag Angler 4 Snapcaster Mage 4 Cryptic Command 4 Kolaghan's Command 4 Thought Scour 4 Serum Visions 4 Terminate 4 Lightning Bolt 2 Electrolyze 2 Spell Snare 2 Mana Leak 1 Remand 4 Scalding Tarn 4 Polluted Delta 3 Island 1 Mountain 1 Swamp 2 Steam Vents 2 Watery Grave 2 Shivan Reef 2 Creeping Tar Pit Sideboard: 1 Batterskull 2 Engineered Explosives 2 Vandalblast 2 Anger of the Gods 4 Fulminator Mage 4 Dispel

Zoo

Chris Wooland 4th Place

4 Goblin Guide 4 Lightning Bolt 4 Lava Spike 4 Monastery Swiftspear 4 Rift Bolt 4 Atarka's Command 4 Eidolon of the Great Revel 4 Boros Charm 2 Searing Blaze 2 Lightning Helix 2 Skullcrack 1 Shard Volley 1 Grim Lavamancer 4 Sacred Foundry 2 Mountain 2 Stomping Ground 4 Scalding Tarn 2 Wooded Foothills 4 Arid Mesa 2 Bloodstained Mire Sideboard: 1 Path to Exile 2 Deflecting Palm 4 Kor Firewalker 2 Rending Volley 3 Destructive Revelry 1 Searing Blaze 1 Grim Lavamancer 1 Pyroclasm

Grixis Control

Mike Sorrentino 5th Place

4 Polluted Delta 4 Scalding Tarn 2 Steam Vents 2 Watery Grave 1 Blood Crypt 2 Creeping Tar Pit 2 Sulfur Falls 3 Island 1 Swamp 1 Mountain 1 Thoughtseize 1 Dispel 2 Spell Snare 4 Lightning Bolt 4 Thought Scour 4 Serum Visions 4 Terminate 4 Snapcaster Mage 1 Remand 2 Mana Leak 1 Vendilion Clique 3 Kolaghan's Command 3 Cryptic Command 2 Tasigur, the Golden Fang 2 Gurmag Angler Sideboard: 1 Duress 1 Izzet Staticaster 1 Keranos, God of Storms 1 Mulldrifter 1 Spellskite 1 Vandalblast 1 Engineered Explosives 1 Damnation 1 Anger of the Gods 2 Dispel 2 Blood Moon 2 Vampiric Link

Phyrexian Delver

Michael Cunningham 6th Place

4 Delver of Secrets 4 Goblin Guide 2 Grim Lavamancer 4 Monastery Swiftspear 4 Gitaxian Probe 2 Gut Shot 4 Lightning Bolt 4 Mutagenic Growth 4 Serum Visions 3 Vapor Snag 3 Atarka's Command 2 Disrupting Shoal 1 Simic Charm 3 Become Immense 1 Breeding Pool 3 Gemstone Mine 1 Island 4 Misty Rainforest 4 Scalding Tarn 2 Steam Vents 1 Stomping Ground Sideboard: 2 Distortion Strike 2 Rending Volley 2 Spell Pierce 1 Ancient Grudge 2 Destructive Revelry 2 Feed the Clan 4 Tarmogoyf

Grixis Control

Jeff Sirkis 7th Place

3 Terminate 4 Serum Visions 4 Thought Scour 1 Glen Elendra Archmage 2 Cryptic Command 4 Lightning Bolt 1 Go for the Throat 1 Thoughtseize 1 Remand 1 Dispel 2 Spell Snare 2 Mana Leak 2 Kolaghan's Command 4 Snapcaster Mage 1 Vendilion Clique 2 Tasigur, the Golden Fang 2 Gurmag Angler 1 Bitterblossom 2 Creeping Tar Pit 2 Watery Grave 2 Steam Vents 1 Blood Crypt 2 Sulfur Falls 3 Island 1 Mountain 1 Swamp 4 Polluted Delta 3 Scalding Tarn 1 Bloodstained Mire Sideboard: 1 Vendilion Clique 1 Spellskite 1 Izzet Staticaster 1 Grave Titan 2 Vampiric Link 1 Vandalblast 1 Dispel 1 Engineered Explosives 3 Blood Moon 1 Duress 1 Mulldrifter 1 Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir

RG Midrange

Ronnie Owens 8th Place

4 Birds of Paradise 4 Arbor Elf 1 Joraga Treespeaker 4 Burning-Tree Emissary 3 Wistful Selkie 3 Primeval Titan 4 Eternal Witness 4 Garruk Wildspeaker 1 Dragonlord Atarka 1 Craterhoof Behemoth 2 Abundant Growth 4 Utopia Sprawl 4 Primal Command 2 Genesis Wave 4 Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 2 Stomping Ground 1 Kessig Wolf Run 1 Wooded Foothills 4 Windswept Heath 7 Forest Sideboard: 2 Creeping Corrosion 3 Ancient Grudge 1 Grafdigger's Cage 1 Dismember 1 Thragtusk 1 Ghost Quarter 1 Scavenging Ooze 1 Combust 2 Courser of Kruphix 1 Spellskite 1 Beast Within