GW Echantments

Adam Okashah 1st Place

4 Herald of the Pantheon 4 Eidolon of Blossoms 4 Nyx-Fleece Ram 4 Courser of Kruphix 3 Sigil of the Empty Throne 4 Silkwrap 2 Starfield of Nyx 4 Banishing Light 2 Frontier Siege 4 Kruphix's Insight 8 Forest 5 Plains 4 Temple of Plenty 4 Blossoming Sands 4 Windswept Heath Sideboard: 2 Plummet 3 Arashin Cleric 3 Suspension Field 2 Tormod's Crypt 3 Dromoka's Command 2 Unravel the AEther

UW Heroic

Logan Mize 2nd Place

4 Hero of Iroas 4 Battlewise Hoplite 4 Favored Hoplite 2 Seeker of the Way 2 Lagonna-Band Trailblazer 4 Ordeal of Thassa 4 Ordeal of Heliod 4 Defiant Strike 4 Gods Willing 2 Ajani's Presence 1 Stubborn Denial 1 Stratus Walk 4 Aqueous Form 7 Plains 2 Island 3 Temple of Enlightenment 4 Mana Confluence 4 Flooded Strand Sideboard: 4 Hangarback Walker 3 Stubborn Denial 3 Stratus Walk 2 Disdainful Stroke 2 Treasure Cruise 1 Lagonna-Band Trailblazer

GR Devotion

David Bollenback 3rd Place

4 Dragonlord Atarka 4 Whisperwood Elemental 1 Nissa, Worldwaker 3 Xenagos, the Reveler 3 Polukranos, World Eater 4 Shaman of Forgotten Ways 3 Deathmist Raptor 4 Sylvan Caryatid 4 Rattleclaw Mystic 3 Genesis Hydra 4 Elvish Mystic 1 Mountain 10 Forest 4 Temple of Abandon 4 Wooded Foothills 3 Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 1 Rogue's Passage Sideboard: 4 Feed the Clan 2 Roast 2 Arc Lightning 2 Twin Bolt 3 Crater's Claws 2 Den Protector

Abzan Control

Ashley Sanders 4th Place

4 Siege Rhino 3 Den Protector 2 Tasigur, the Golden Fang 3 Nissa, Vastwood Seer 4 Courser of Kruphix 3 Languish 4 Hero's Downfall 1 Ultimate Price 4 Thoughtseize 4 Abzan Charm 3 Elspeth, Sun's Champion 1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 4 Forest 2 Plains 4 Temple of Silence 4 Temple of Malady 4 Windswept Heath 4 Sandsteppe Citadel 1 Llanowar Wastes 1 Caves of Koilos Sideboard: 1 Den Protector 1 Ajani, Mentor of Heroes 1 Duress 1 Garruk, Apex Predator 1 Reclamation Sage 1 Sorin, Solemn Visitor 2 Bile Blight 2 End Hostilities 2 Ultimate Price 2 Arashin Cleric 1 Utter End

GR Devotion

Wade Maraj 5th Place

10 Forest 2 Mountain 2 Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx 1 Haven of the Spirit Dragon 1 Rogue's Passage 4 Wooded Foothills 4 Temple of Abandon 1 Ugin, the Spirit Dragon 3 Polukranos, World Eater 3 Xenagos, the Reveler 3 Shaman of Forgotten Ways 3 Den Protector 4 Sylvan Caryatid 3 Genesis Hydra 4 Dragonlord Atarka 4 Whisperwood Elemental 4 Elvish Mystic 4 Rattleclaw Mystic Sideboard: 1 Den Protector 1 Ugin, the Spirit Dragon 3 Unravel the AEther 2 Destructive Revelry 3 Nylea's Disciple 2 Crater's Claws 3 Arc Lightning

UR Tutelage

Michael Malone 6th Place

2 Jace, Vryn's Prodigy 1 Monastery Siege 1 Alhammarret's Archive 1 Dig Through Time 2 Whelming Wave 2 Dictate of Kruphix 2 Send to Sleep 2 Roast 4 Magmatic Insight 4 Treasure Cruise 4 Tormenting Voice 4 Anger of the Gods 4 Sphinx's Tutelage 4 Radiant Fountain 4 Shivan Reef 4 Temple of Epiphany 4 Swiftwater Cliffs 6 Mountain 5 Island Sideboard: 1 Roast 1 Disperse 1 Seismic Rupture 2 Talent of the Telepath 3 Sidisi's Faithful 3 Fiery Impulse 4 Negate

Red Deck Wins

Nicholas Giordano 7th Place

20 Mountain 1 Goblin Heelcutter 1 Goblin Glory Chaser 2 Lightning Berserker 3 Zurgo Bellstriker 4 Searing Blood 4 Monastery Swiftspear 1 Titan's Strength 4 Eidolon of the Great Revel 4 Wild Slash 4 Stoke the Flames 4 Lightning Strike 4 Exquisite Firecraft 4 Abbot of Keral Keep Sideboard: 4 Roast 2 Scouring Sands 2 Outpost Siege 1 Chandra, Pyromaster 2 Magma Spray 2 Scab-Clan Berserker 2 Goblin Heelcutter

Red Deck Wins

Logan Brock 8th Place

4 Monastery Swiftspear 3 Zurgo Bellstriker 3 Firedrinker Satyr 2 Lightning Berserker 3 Eidolon of the Great Revel 4 Abbot of Keral Keep 2 Goblin Heelcutter 3 Wild Slash 3 Searing Blood 4 Lightning Strike 4 Exquisite Firecraft 4 Stoke the Flames 21 Mountain Sideboard: 4 Roast 1 Goblin Heelcutter 1 Searing Blood 3 Satyr Firedancer 2 Outpost Siege 2 Smash to Smithereens 2 Magma Spray